Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm
Zanussi Dishwasher Spares & Accessories Zanussi Dishwasher Spares & Accessories - Approved Dealer

Zanussi Dishwasher Spares & Accessories

Zanussi Dishwasher Spares & Accessories at 4ourhouse. We stock an extensive range of products, spares and accessories for the home including decorating and energy saving products. Buy Zanussi Dishwasher Spares & Accessories online and Next Day Delivery is available.

Zanussi Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

4ourhouse Approved part

4699766,4.9,7

Includes Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey The wheels on your dishwasher basket are important to be in good condition, as they allow... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Pack of 8

Zanussi Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

1164821,5.0,8

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Zanussi Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

1501984,5.0,1

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Zanussi Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

965518,4.9,7

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher basket is catching and not going in smoothly as it should then the basket... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.52

£8.36

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £7.52

Zanussi Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90ยบ end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Zanussi Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

851105,4.7,9

Replacement cutlery basket Complete with Handle 8 Compartments Length 23 cm Width 8.5 cm Height 24.5 cm (with handle) Height 13 cm (without handle)... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Zanussi Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

2058184,5.0,3

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

3041551,5.0,2

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£3.49

Zanussi Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

949201,4.6,9

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£42.51

Zanussi Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

1113285,4.8,13

25 watts If your dishwasher is no longer draining water away and you are left with a large puddle at the bottom of your machine, then you could have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Zanussi Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

964598,4.9,10

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Zanussi Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Zanussi

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86