Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Your brand Brand

Funix

Start typing your model

or

Funix International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£11.32

Funix Door Interlock : Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£9.61

Funix Door Seal Clamp Spring Band / Clip / Retainer Spring : Min. Dia. 230mm

Genuine spare part

If your Washing Machine produces leakages from the front door but the Door Seal isn't broken or faulty, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£4.50

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair)

4ourhouse Approved part

Type: Hoover made motor Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£12.72

Pair

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

£5.64

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.08

Door Seal

Genuine spare part

If the door seal on your washing machine needs to be replaced then this is the ideal replacement! What does the washing machine door seal do? The... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£24.92

Funix 2.1M. Drain Hose Straight : 20mm & 28mm Internal Bore Sizes

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£13.83

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair)

4ourhouse Approved part

Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£19.37

Pair

Door Hinge Rope : 275mm

Genuine spare part

The dishwasher door uses a spring connected to a hinge brake rope to provide resistance to the door! A damaged or worn brake rope results in the door... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£4.50

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair) : Type: Ceset Motors

4ourhouse Approved part

Type: Ceset type motor Pack of 2 This is a pair of carbon brushes complete with the holder suitable for Ceset motors. Washing machines have electric... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£7.88

Pair

Funix Carbon Brushes (Pair)

4ourhouse Approved part

Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes. The symptoms of worn down... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£12.72

Pair

Funix Dryer Element 2500W

4ourhouse Approved part

Also Known As: Heater Element 2 Turn 2500 watts Height: 399 (mm) Width 360 mm The Dryer Element in your tumble dryer is responsible for generating... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

UK Next Working Day Delivery available

£19.37