UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm
Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your appliance Appliance

Washing Machine

Your brand Brand

Brandt

Start typing your model

or

Drum Paddle - 182mm

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Brandt International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Brandt Door Interlock : ZV-446 T28505310400

Genuine spare part

Type: Metalflex ZV-446 T28505310400 A door interlock is an electronic device that is designed to give a time delay of approximately 2 minutes before... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Brandt Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

30 watts 50 Hz 220-240 volts If your washing machine is no longer draining and water is left at the bottom, then you could have a faulty drain pump!... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£30.21

Brandt Carbon Brushes (Pair)

4ourhouse Approved part

Pack of 2 Washing machines have electric motors and some motors have carbon brushes, the purpose of these brushes are to conduct electricity from... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

Brandt Drain Hose Straight

Genuine spare part

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Brandt Universal 2.5m Cold Fill Hose

4ourhouse Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Colour: Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Brandt Carbon Brushes (Pair)

Genuine spare part

Type: Indesco Later Motors Worn or damaged carbon brushes are one of the most common reasons for your washing machine drum to stop turning! Washing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Pair

Brandt Carbon Brushes (Pair)

4ourhouse Approved part

Type: Indesco Later Motors Pack of 2 Get your washing machine working like new again with the help of this pack of two replacement carbon brushes... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair

Brandt Universal 1.5m Cold Fill Hose

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Brandt Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36

£14.84

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £13.36