Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm
Teka Dishwasher Spares & Accessories Teka Dishwasher Spares & Accessories - Approved Dealer

Teka Dishwasher Spares & Accessories

Teka Dishwasher Spares & Accessories at 4ourhouse. We stock an extensive range of products, spares and accessories for the home including decorating and energy saving products. Buy Teka Dishwasher Spares & Accessories online and Next Day Delivery is available.

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Teka Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Teka Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Maytag SteelKleen Ezi-Wipes Stainless Steel Cleaner & Repellent

Genuine consumable

1227237,5.0,4

Removes fingerprints, smears, waterspots & spatters - no more annoying streaks or fingerprints! Leaves behind a transparent film that repels new marks... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Pack of 20

Teka Dishwasher Wheel Support

4ourhouse Approved part

2016322,4.7,10

Basket Runner Wheels White If you need to replace a damaged or lost wheel support for your dishwasher than this replacement is perfect for you. Suitable... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Teka Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

310129,5.0,1

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheels Includes Pair of Wheels White If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Pack of 2

Ramon Microfibre Cloths (Pack Of 3)

Genuine consumable

1958080,4.0,1

Leaves the surface clean and smear free No need to use chemicals, as they clean with just water Environmentally friendly Each cloth washes at 90ºC... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Pack of 3

Finish Powerball All In One Dishwasher Tablets

Genuine consumable

Original fragrance tablets A fizzing powerball releases bubbles that disperse deep cleaning agents to wherever they are needed Dual layer tablet with... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£4.16

Box of 13

Teka Hinge Spring

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Teka Universal Hot Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71660,5.0,6

Suitable For Max 60 Washing Temp Length 1.5 m 1 x Straight end & 1 x 90º end Red Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the hot... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16