Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm
Indesit Dishwasher Spares & Accessories Indesit Dishwasher Spares & Accessories - Approved Dealer

Indesit Dishwasher Spares & Accessories

Indesit Dishwasher Spares & Accessories at 4ourhouse. We stock an extensive range of products, spares and accessories for the home including decorating and energy saving products. Buy Indesit Dishwasher Spares & Accessories online and Next Day Delivery is available.

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

806761,5.0,6

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Box of 2

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

2057068,4.4,5

The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£3.99

Indesit Door Lock

4ourhouse Approved part

4669373,4.8,12

Includes Microswitch If your dishwasher door is stiff to open, or does not securely close, then there is likely to be a problem with the locking system.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Indesit Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

110736,4.1,10

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower basket wheel If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Indesit 3 Sided Door Seal

Genuine spare part

869415,4.8,16

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides (Goalpost) Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

2057071,4.4,7

This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

Indesit Dishwasher Door Lock

Original Quality Component

Your dishwasher's door must be securely locked to function! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, then it will frequently... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Indesit Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

122606,4.4,13

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this spare will get your spray arm secured again. Another... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84

Indesit Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

54219,4.8,22

Dimensions : W x 230, D x 110, H x 135 mm Looking for a replacement cutlery basket for your dishwasher? Then look no further, this fantastic spare... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99