UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm
Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Your appliance Appliance

Fridge / Freezer

Your brand Brand

Candy

Start typing your model

or

Candy 15W SES (E14) Fridge Pygmy Lamp - Warm White

15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy 80 Lumens Colour Temperature: 2700K Beam Angle: 360⁰ Colour: Warm White Long Life: 1000 Hours Energy Class:...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£3.99

Candy Cut To Size Universal Plexiglass Fridge Shelf

4ourhouse Approved part

Size: 550 x 480 x 5 mm Cut to Size Looking to make more of your fridge space? This cut-to-size shelf is designed to fit almost any refrigerator. It... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.99

Drum Paddle / Lifter 182mm Check Your Size

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Drum Lifter Ensure your washing machine continues to wash at its optimal performance, producing cleaner cloths with this replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Candy 10W SES (E14) Pygmy Lamp - Warm White

10 watts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy Lumens: 50lm Colour Temperature: 2700K Beam Angle: 360⁰ 240 volts Colour: Pearl Dimensions - 50mm x 20mm Pack Quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Candy Universal 40W SES (E14) Long Appliance Lamp

40 watts Cap: SES(E14) 240 volts Lumens: 360lm Colour Temperature: 2700K Long Beam Angle: 360⁰ Colour: Clear Dimensions - 82mm x 25mm Pack Quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Candy Fan Oven Element 2000W

4ourhouse Approved part

Also Known As: Circular Element, Round Element 2 Turn 2000 watts Height: 220 (mm) Width 195 mm Bracket : 70 mm Tags: 25 mm Make sure your cooker or... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Candy Led Circuit Plate

Genuine spare part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Candy 15W SES (E14) Pygmy Oven Lamp

15 watts 240 volts Cap: SES(E14) Pygmy Lumens: 100lm Colour Temperature: 2700K 300ºc Beam Angle: 360⁰ Colour: Clear Dimensions - 47mm x 20mm Pack...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Electrolux Universal Bottle & Wine Rack Shelf

Genuine accessory

Universal design to fit most fridge types Ideal space saver Holds up to 3 wine bottles Dimensions : 326 x 326 (Length x Width) mm Make the most of... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£20.99

Candy Fridge Freezer Decor Door Fixing Kit

Genuine spare part

Re-attach your kitchen door to the bottom of the appliance door with this genuine Decor Door Slider Kit! If the decor door for your appliance is no... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Pair

Care+Protect 500ml Rapid Action Fridge Freezer De-Icer

Genuine consumable

Capacity: 500ml Suitable for all fridge freezer brands Fast melting action Prevent ice built-up Ideal for use on windscreens Help keep your fridge... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.99

Candy Integrated Upper Right / Lower Left Hand Door Hinge

4ourhouse Approved part

Type: Top Right Hand / Lower Left Hand If the door on your appliance is hanging off or getting stuck when you open or close it, you may have a faulty... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06