Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Zanussi Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

4ourhouse Approved part

  • In stock

    Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09 Pack of 8
Zanussi Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

Zanussi Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel (Pack Of 8)

£25.09

UK Next Day Delivery. Order Within:

UK Next Day Delivery UK Next Day Delivery. Order Within:

4ourhouse Approved part

Stock No: 3970804OH

  • Product Description

    If the wheel for your lower dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used, then this compatible replacement wheel can soon be fitted to get your basket moving in and out of your dishwasher freely.

    Please check the model fit list to ensure that this is the correct part for your appliance.

    Specification:

    • Includes Pack of 8
    • Also Known As: Castor, Runner
    • Dark Grey
    • Manufacturers’ names and numbers are used for reference purposes only. These parts are in no way associated with the initial manufacturers parts
    • Teka Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

      Genuine spare part

      Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheels Grey Set of 8 A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly.... More information

      Normally despatched within 10 working days

      £34.31

      Pack of 8

      Electrolux Lower Basket Wheel Kit

      Genuine spare part

      1357288,4.8,58

      Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 Broken or damaged wheels will stop the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £26.11

      Pack of 8

      Electrolux Group Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

      Genuine spare part

      969157,4.7,3

      Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey Pack of 8 If you need to replace the lower basket wheels on your dishwasher then this set is... More information

      Limited Stocks

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £35.34

      Pack of 8

      Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

      4ourhouse Approved part

      2016325,4.8,13

      Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

      £2.50

      Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

    • Universal Cutlery Basket

      4ourhouse Approved part

      632023,4.1,328

      Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £6.99

      Wellco Washing Machine / Dishwasher Limescale & Detergent Remover

      3041551,5.0,2

      Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

      More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £3.49

      Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

      2060785,4.3,6

      Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

      More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

      £2.49

      Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

      Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

      2057068,4.4,5

      The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

      More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £3.99

      Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

      2057071,4.4,7

      This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

      More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

      £2.49

      Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

      Wellco Professional Dishwasher Rinse Aid

      Genuine accessory

      Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £4.16

      Universal Drain Hose Kit 19MM To 22MM

      4ourhouse Approved part

      2019781,5.0,6

      Drain Hose 19mm x 22mm Extends from 60cm to 200cm Hose Connector 21mm x 21mm 2 x Hose Clips 16mm to 25mm Hose Hook This universal drain hose kit makes... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      £6.79

      Finish Dishwasher Salt

      Genuine consumable

      809227,5.0,2

      Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

      In stock

      Next Day UK Delivery available

      Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

      £1.99

      Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

    • Repaircare - We Fix appliances

      If you're not sure what's causing the fault with your Zanussi Dishwasher or you aren't able to complete the repair yourself then our partner service, Repaircare, is just what you need.

      Repaircare is a network of fully trained appliance engineers that operates nationwide. Unlike other repair services, Repaircare only offer fixed price repairs, which means that the price quoted is the price you pay.

      A fixed price repair includes:

      • Call-out
      • Diagnosis
      • Labour
      • Safety check
      • All required parts!
  • Reviews

4ourhouse Approved part

Stock No: 3970804OH