Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Zanussi DA6452 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Zanussi DA6452 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Zanussi DA6452 Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

967202,4.4,17

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel Dark Grey If your dishwasher upper basket is not working as it should and keeps jamming then this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Zanussi DA6452 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish DA6452 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Zanussi DA6452 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Zanussi DA6452 Upper Dishwasher Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

4699769,5.0,2

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Dark Grey If the wheel for your upper dishwasher basket has become faulty and can no longer be used, then this compatible... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

Zanussi DA6452 Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

945644,5.0,1

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher basket wheel is basically the runner / wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

Wellco Professional DA6452 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Zanussi DA6452 Lid Assembly

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Zanussi DA6452 Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

1071737,1.0,1

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

If your spray arm is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal to get your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Zanussi DA6452 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

822218,3.0,3

Suitable for: Zanussi DA6452

Dimensions : Width: 230 x Depth: 85 mm Height with Handle: 255mm Grey Help ensure you get your cutlery looking sparkling clean, with this useful sturdy... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11