Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Door Fastener

Genuine spare part

250693,4.7,7

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

This door fastener is the ideal replacement if your existing door fastener is damaged or faulty. The purpose of the Door Fastener is to secure the... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£27.14

Finish G2PDWI/WH Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Threaded Cap - 52mm

Genuine spare part

520316,4.8,11

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Diameter: 52 (mm) This Threaded Cap is essential if your existing cap has perished! Its purpose is to help prevent water escaping from the internal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Whirlpool G2PDWI/WH

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94