Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

1479163,5.0,3

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Clip Tinrow Upper Rack

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

945543,4.8,5

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Finish ADG 8442 WH Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Optical Water Level Sensor Switch

Genuine spare part

3315886,5.0,1

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

This optical water level sensor switch is located in the filter bowl and if it has become stuck you may have problems with cycles that are no longer... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

822295,4.5,2

Suitable for: Whirlpool ADG 8442 WH

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81