Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Teka ADW6-59FI Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Teka ADW6-59FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Teka ADW6-59FI Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish ADW6-59FI Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Teka ADW6-59FI Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional ADW6-59FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Teka ADW6-59FI Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

2016316,4.0,1

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Teka ADW6-59FI Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

2398990,5.0,1

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

White The Upper Dishwasher Spray Arm provides streams of hot water directly to your dishes to give a thorough clean. Water is forced through the spray... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£33.29

Teka ADW6-59FI Water Rack Duct

Genuine spare part

1892743,4.5,2

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Teka ADW6-59FI Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Teka ADW6-59FI Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

4ourhouse Approved part

1399327,5.0,4

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Teka ADW6-59FI Lower Basket Wheel Grey

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka ADW6-59FI

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74