Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Teka DW6-60 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Teka DW6-60 FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Teka DW6-60 FI Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-60 FI Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Teka DW6-60 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Finish DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Teka DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Teka DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Wheel Support

4ourhouse Approved part

2016322,4.7,10

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Basket Runner Wheels White If you need to replace a damaged or lost wheel support for your dishwasher than this replacement is perfect for you. Suitable... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Wellco Professional DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

2016316,4.0,1

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-60 FI Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

4ourhouse Approved part

1504069,5.0,5

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£42.51

Teka DW6-60 FI Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

2398990,5.0,1

Suitable for: Teka DW6-60 FI

White The Upper Dishwasher Spray Arm provides streams of hot water directly to your dishes to give a thorough clean. Water is forced through the spray... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£33.29