Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Teka DW6-55 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Teka DW6-55 FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Teka DW6-55 FI Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-55 FI Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Teka DW6-55 FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Finish DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Teka DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

2016316,4.0,1

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Teka DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Black A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.74

Teka DW6-55 FI Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

4ourhouse Approved part

1504069,5.0,5

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£42.51

Electrolux DW6-55 FI Cutlery Basket

Genuine accessory

1792609,5.0,3

Suitable for: Teka DW6-55 FI

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 23.5 x 13.5 x 15.8cm Silver / Grey Suitable for 45cm to 60cm Dishwasher Models Handy rollaway Cutlery Supports Collapsible handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06