Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Smeg Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

899826,4.7,12

The Upper Spray Arm attaches to the pump outlet and sprays water throughout your dishwasher to improve cleaning. What does the dishwasher spray arm... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Smeg Door Lever

Genuine spare part

1630906,4.8,10

If you have a damaged or broken dishwasher door lever then this great replacement is perfect to get your dishwasher door working again. Suitable for... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Smeg Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

310125,4.8,11

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheels Grey Pair Fantastic value spare part for dishwasher. This Pair of basket wheels will have your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Pair

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Smeg Rear Basket Runner Pin

Genuine spare part

928059,5.0,1

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Smeg Spray Arm Feed Pipe

Genuine spare part

943760,4.1,10

This dishwasher spray arm feed pipe feeds water to the spray arm, so if your spray arm is no longer spraying water at optimum capacity then it may... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Smeg Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Smeg Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

2889433,5.0,2

If your Smeg Dishwasher isn't distributing the water in your machine properly, there could be a problem with the spray system. Use this genuine Smeg... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Smeg Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90ยบ end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Smeg Small Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

2889505,3.0,2

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84