Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

1717663,4.7,3

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Finish SN26M291GB/28 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Clips - Bearing

Genuine spare part

1717672,4.6,5

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Type: Flrp Type Baskets More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.46

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

1717756,4.7,3

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

If you notice that your dishwasher is failing to drain away used water and causing leakages, then there may be a problem with the drain pump. Use... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£35.34

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Lower Dishwasher Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic wheels on its side that allow the basket to slide in and out of the dishwasher. When you notice the... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.21

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

264770,3.0,3

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dishwasher front door seal If your Dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£39.44

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Rope

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£11.76

Siemens SN26M291GB/28 Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Siemens SN26M291GB/28

If your dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its system. Use this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94