Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

877360,4.8,19

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Grey Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out. If your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Tripping Device

Genuine spare part

900921,4.2,8

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Lever & Spring If the tripping device is damaged or snapped in your dishwasher, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

4060907,4.7,6

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

Finish SF24T558GB/13 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Drain Pump

4ourhouse Approved part

1471216,4.8,17

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps can often get blocked and it is advised that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£33.29

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Detergent Dispenser

Genuine spare part

877467,4.8,8

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Includes optical/reed switch rinse aid sensors The Detergent Dispenser is designed to release detergent into your dishwasher during the wash cycles.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£70.19

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

264770,3.0,3

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dishwasher front door seal If your Dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£39.44

Siemens SF24T558GB/13 Fixing Kit - Brackets

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Siemens SF24T558GB/13

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76