Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

806761,5.0,6

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Box of 2

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

2057068,4.4,5

The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£3.99

Proline Door Handle Lock

Genuine spare part

2203048,4.9,15

Your dishwasher does not run if the door is not locked correctly! If your dishwasher will not remain locked or will not lock at all, it will frequently... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Proline Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Genuine spare part

1934956,4.7,9

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher isn't heating to the correct temperature... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£50.71

Proline Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

1655458,4.6,5

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Proline Rail Cap Front Back

Genuine spare part

3782891,5.0,4

If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support or falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with its... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

2057071,4.4,7

This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

Proline Rail : End Cap

Genuine spare part

306620,4.8,18

Pack of 2 Rear If the rear rail end caps on your dishwasher are missing or damaged then these replacement rail end caps are perfect to help get your... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Pair

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Proline Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

4060907,4.7,6

A damaged basket wheel can stop your lower dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

£6.26

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £5.63

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99