Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Proline PDW081S Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Proline PDW081S Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Proline PDW081S Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Proline PDW081S Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Proline PDW081S Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Finish PDW081S Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Proline PDW081S Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Proline PDW081S Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

1398295,5.0,13

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Height: 150 (mm) Height with Handle: 220mm Dimensions : W 230 x D 85 mm The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Wellco Professional PDW081S Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Proline PDW081S Dishwasher Right Hand Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Right Hand If your Dishwasher's door is stiff to move, loose, broken, or produces leakages, then there could be a problem with the door hinge system.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Proline PDW081S Dishwasher Left Hand Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Left Hand A working hinge system is essential for opening your dishwasher door smoothly and securely, with a door that closes and opens correctly.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Proline PDW081S Thermostat TOC 90c

Genuine spare part

1082685,5.0,5

Suitable for: Proline PDW081S

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out 90ºc Safety TOC Control the temperature of your dishwasher with this thermal cut out kit. Suitable for select Carlton,... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.46