UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Philco Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Philco International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Philco Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£6.26

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Cleaner & Descaler

Removes stale odours, limescale and detergent build up Hygienically cleans all internal parts If used with new appliances, reduces detergent quantity...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

£6.98

Save 50% if you buy 2 or more - only £3.49

Philco 2.5m Universal Drain Hose (Straight Ends)

4ourhouse Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 22/29 mm Includes hose support Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal 2.5m drain hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Philco Universal Cold Fill Hose - 2.5m

4ourhouse Approved part

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue Use this universal hose to connect your washing machine to the cold water supply. If you have... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.21

Philco Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

4ourhouse Approved part

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Colour: Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish Dishwasher Salt - 3Kg

Genuine consumable

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser - Pack Of 2

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Philco Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower basket wheel Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic rollers or wheels that allow it to slide in and out.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Oust Descaler: Dishwasher & Washing Machine (2 X 50ml Sachets)

Genuine consumable

Includes 2 x 50ml Sachets Professional formula for rapid removal of scale deposits Removes limescale & odours Regular use means limescale preventatives... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Box of 2

Philco Upper Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this genuine spare will get your spray arm secured again.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£14.84