Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Neff Clips - Bearing

Genuine spare part

1717672,4.6,5

Type: Flrp Type Baskets More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Neff Basket Insert (Pack Of 2)

Genuine spare part

900598,4.5,2

Includes 2 x lower basket inserts Silver Accommodate large or unique dishes with these genuine Basket Inserts! These genuine replacement Basket Inserts... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Pair

Neff VCB300 Dust Bag (Pack Of 5) - BAG170

4ourhouse Approved part

193270,4.7,15

Type: VCB300 Material Type: Paper 5x Dust Bags Cardboard Collar Lose of suction from your vacuum? Not picking up as much dirt when you vacuum - then... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Pack of 5

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Neff Clip For Plate Support

Genuine spare part

877348,3.3,7

Pack of 2 If you need to replace the clip bearings that attach the plate support inserts to your dishwasher basket then this pack is the ideal replacement.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Pack of 2

Neff Mains Cable - UK Plug

Genuine spare part

1716418,5.0,1

3 Pin UK Plug Fitting If your dishwasher won't turn on as it is out of power, and you can't find the mains cable, this could be the solution. Here... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Neff Drain Pump

Genuine spare part

1717756,4.7,3

If you notice that your dishwasher is failing to drain away used water and causing leakages, then there may be a problem with the drain pump. Use... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£35.34

Neff Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Bosch Neff Siemens Concentrate Degreaser Spray

Genuine consumable

2264092,5.0,1

500 ml Capacity General use degreaser Pre- treat extractor hood metal filters before dishwasher cleaning Suitable for kitchen appliances, cupboards,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Neff Freezer Drawer

Genuine spare part

900600,5.0,3

Dimensions : W x 420, D x 210, H x 195 mm More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Neff Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

877421,4.5,4

More about dishwasher spray arms plus a how to video below: What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Neff Reusable Non-Stick Oven Liner

4ourhouse Approved part

2309080,4.0,1

Size : 40cm x 50cm Heavy duty - recommended for fan assisted ovens Made from PTFE coated non stick fabric Reusable Withstands temperatures up to 260°C... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81