Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Neff 195301529(00) Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Neff 195301529(00) Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Neff 195301529(00) Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Finish 195301529(00) Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Neff 195301529(00) Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Neff 195301529(00) Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Neff 195301529(00) Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

310129,5.0,1

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheels Includes Pair of Wheels White If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Pack of 2

Wellco Professional 195301529(00) Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Neff 195301529(00) Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

174511,5.0,1

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 254 x 154 x 117 mm Grey If your dishwasher's cutlery basket has become worn or damaged, use this Cutlery Basket as a replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£30.21

Neff 195301529(00) Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

Neff 195301529(00) Drain Pump

4ourhouse Approved part

628357,5.0,3

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

Type: Copreci EBS2556-5102 30 watts If your dishwasher is not draining the water away and you are finding the water is stuck at the bottom, then you... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£26.11

Neff 195301529(00) Drain Hose

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Neff 195301529(00)

What does a drain hose do? The drain hose is used for removing the used water from your appliance. You will commonly find that drain hoses are fitted... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94