Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Miele G1230 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Miele G1230 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Miele G1230

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Miele G1230 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Miele G1230

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Miele G1230 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Miele G1230 Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Miele G1230

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Finish G1230 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Miele G1230 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Miele G1230 Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Broken or damaged wheels will prevent the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel is basically... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Miele G1230 Upper Rail Support

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Miele G1230

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Miele G1230 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

635555,1.0,1

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.58

£11.76

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.58

Miele G1230 Non Return Valve

Genuine spare part

3727963,5.0,3

Suitable for: Miele G1230

The solenoid valve on your appliance opens when a current is supplied, to allow the appliance to fill with water from your household water supply.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£44.56

Wellco Professional G1230 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Miele G1230

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16