Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Miele G646 SC PLUS Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Miele G646 SC PLUS Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Miele G646 SC PLUS Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish G646 SC PLUS Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Miele G646 SC PLUS Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Miele G646 SC PLUS Rear End Stop

Genuine spare part

1353571,5.0,4

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Upper basket Rear End Stop If the upper basket in your Miele Dishwasher is causing damage to the inside wall of your machine, or isn't resting securely... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.69

Miele G646 SC PLUS Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Broken or damaged wheels will prevent the lower dishwasher basket from gliding in and out smoothly. The dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel is basically... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.46

Miele G646 SC PLUS Upper Rail Support

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Miele G646 SC PLUS Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

635555,1.0,1

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.58

£11.76

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £10.58

Miele G646 SC PLUS Wheel Clamp G525

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Wellco Professional G646 SC PLUS Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Miele G646 SC PLUS Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

948936,5.0,1

Suitable for: Miele G646 SC PLUS

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84