Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Finish KDW24FI/B Dishwasher Salt - 2Kg

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Limited Stocks

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder - Blue

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Kenwood KDW24FI/B DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Kenwood KDW24FI/B International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.40

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Door Fixing Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

*Please note a template is required to fix the dishwasher in a unit. Please also order the following: MDI672060120037 - Template Use this Door Fixing... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Kit

Wellco Professional KDW24FI/B Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW24FI/B Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI/B

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£42.51