Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Finish KDW24FI Dishwasher Salt - 2Kg

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder - Blue

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Kenwood KDW24FI DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Kenwood KDW24FI International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Kenwood KDW24FI Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Kenwood KDW24FI Door Fixing Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

*Please note a template is required to fix the dishwasher in a unit. Please also order the following: MDI672060120037 - Template Use this Door Fixing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Kit

Wellco Professional KDW24FI Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW24FI Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW24FI

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£42.51