Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Finish KDW12SS Dishwasher Salt - 2Kg

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Limited Stocks

Next Day UK Delivery available

£2.50

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder - Blue

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Kenwood KDW12SS DW-6000-02 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If your dishwasher's lower basket does not move along the rail support properly - if it is stiff,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Kenwood KDW12SS International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.40

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Wellco Professional KDW12SS Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDW12SS Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 2040 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up fully so... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£42.51

Kenwood KDW12SS Universal Inlet Hose 2.5mtr

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDW12SS

2.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º Grey Use this hose to connect your appliance to the water supply in your home. It is universal and... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79