Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood DW552ISW Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Kenwood DW552ISW Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White The dishwasher lower basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Kenwood DW552ISW Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Kenwood DW552ISW Universal Cold Fill Hose - 1. 5m

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Standard hose connections suitable for most machines Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Finish DW552ISW Dishwasher Salt - 2Kg

Genuine consumable

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

Limited Stocks

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Kenwood DW552ISW Universal Dishwasher Wine Glass Holder - Blue

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Kenwood DW552ISW International Espares Dishwasher & Washing Machine Cleaner

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.40

Kenwood DW552ISW Spray Arm Bush

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

In stock

Express Delivery available

£7.84

Kenwood DW552ISW Stopper Front Dark Grey

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.74

Wellco Professional DW552ISW Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood DW552ISW Lid Assembly

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Kenwood DW552ISW Switch

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood DW552ISW

6 Tag 232.064.60 Type: On/Off If your dishwasher's switch control is loose, stiff or broken, then it may require replacing. This genuine Electrolux... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£17.91