Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Genuine spare part

1934956,4.7,9

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher isn't heating to the correct temperature... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£50.71

Kenwood Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

1655458,4.6,5

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel Grey If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Kenwood Upper Sprayer

Genuine spare part

1935010,4.9,7

If you notice that your dishwasher doesn't spread water around your machine evenly or at a high enough level, then there may be a problem with the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

2057071,4.4,7

This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

Kenwood Chef Stainless Steel Balloon Whisk - New Circlip Shaft

Genuine spare part

1730683,4.9,16

Material : Stainless Steel PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING This is a New Circlip Type shaft - this is suitable for both the old circlip and new bayonet... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Kenwood Switch

Genuine spare part

2205661,4.3,6

If your dishwasher's switch control is loose, stiff or broken, then it may require replacing. This replacement Switch can help maintain reliable control... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Kenwood Main Bowl Assembly Complete

Genuine spare part

Suitable for dishwashing Houses Midi Bowl Replace your Kenwood Food Processor's cracked, damaged or lost bowl with this genuine Kenwood Main Bowl... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Kenwood Major Balloon 12 Wire Whisk Stainless Steel

Genuine spare part

1730695,5.0,2

Material : Stainless Steel PLEASE NOTE THE FOLLOWING: The balloon shape of the whisk is perfect for creating maximum volume and light density This... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£29.19

Kenwood Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

3262834,5.0,1

A damaged basket wheel can stop your dishwasher tray from gliding in and out smoothly. Help restore your dishwasher back to its best with this quality... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Kenwood Door Fixing Kit

Genuine spare part

1225760,4.8,6

*Please note a template is required to fix the dishwasher in a unit. Please also order the following: MDI672060120037 - Template Use this Door Fixing... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£10.99

Kit