Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Finish KDWTTB10 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional KDWTTB10 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket If your dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base of the machine, then there... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Temperature Sensing Device

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Detergent Dispenser

Genuine spare part

1934977,5.0,1

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

If your dishwasher isn't consistently distributing its detergent properly, then there is likely to be a problem with its dispensing system. Use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£45.59

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

1082695,5.0,3

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Kenwood KDWTTB10 Water Inlet Gasket

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Kenwood KDWTTB10

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69