Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Door Interlocking Assembly

Original Quality Component

3258343,5.0,1

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Includes Microswitch If the door lock on your dishwasher is damaged or faulty, it will prevent the door from opening or closing properly and this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£23.04

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

110736,4.1,10

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower basket wheel If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK 3 Sided Door Seal

Genuine spare part

869415,4.8,16

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides (Goalpost) Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

122606,4.4,13

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this spare will get your spray arm secured again. Another... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Finish DVG 622 K IX UK Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Door Interlocking Assembly

4ourhouse Approved part

2207818,4.8,56

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Interlock with spring Keep your dishwasher door safe and secure with this replacement Door Interlocking Assembly! The dishwasher's door must be securely... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

122558,4.6,5

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Make sure your dishwasher is draining its water properly with no risk of water or scale damage using this Indesit Drain Hose. The drain hose is used... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK Push Switch

Genuine spare part

963083,4.8,8

Suitable for: Indesit DVG 622 K IX UK

Dishwasher push switch On/off If your dishwasher is no longer coming on or switching off, then you may have a fault with the push switch. With this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99