Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Finish D3000BG1 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Indesit D3000BG1 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional D3000BG1 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Indesit D3000BG1 Rinse Dispenser Cap (Pack Of 2)

Genuine spare part

145536,4.7,6

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Type: Raised / Flush Pair The rinse dispenser cap is located on the dispenser drawer of your dishwasher and its purpose is to lock the rinse aid safely... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Indesit D3000BG1 Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

2016316,4.0,1

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher upper basket wheel is basically the runner/wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Indesit D3000BG1 Universal Drain Hose 2. 5MTR Length 19MM & 22MM Ends

4ourhouse Approved part

71482,4.2,9

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19/22 mm Drain the water from your washing machine or dishwasher with this universal drain hose, suitable for most models... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Indesit D3000BG1 Drain Pump Askoll M223

Genuine spare part

1730713,5.0,1

Suitable for: Indesit D3000BG1

25 watts 220-240 volts 50 Hz 0.2A If you notice that your Washing Machine fails to drain water properly, and leaks from the base of the machine, then... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06