Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Ignis ADL347 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Ignis ADL347 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Ignis ADL347 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Ignis ADL347 Door Fastener

Genuine spare part

250693,4.7,7

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

This door fastener is the ideal replacement if your existing door fastener is damaged or faulty. The purpose of the Door Fastener is to secure the... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Ignis ADL347 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£27.14

Finish ADL347 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Ignis ADL347 Threaded Cap - 52mm

Genuine spare part

520316,4.8,11

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Diameter: 52 (mm) This Threaded Cap is essential if your existing cap has perished! Its purpose is to help prevent water escaping from the internal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

Ignis ADL347 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Ignis ADL347 Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Ignis ADL347 Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94

Ignis ADL347 Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

822295,4.5,2

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Ignis ADL347 Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL347

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher door with this genuine replacement Lower Door Seal! If your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96