Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Ignis ADL 349/A Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Ignis ADL 349/A Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Ignis ADL 349/A Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

1479163,5.0,3

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

The door seal on your dishwasher is one of the most important parts of the dishwasher as it traps the water inside when the dishwasher is running.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Ignis ADL 349/A Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

945543,4.8,5

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

The Lower Spray Arm enables your dishwasher to thoroughly clean dishes. Water is forced through the dishwashers lower spray arm, causing it to rotate... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Ignis ADL 349/A Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Ignis ADL 349/A Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

332109,4.4,16

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 100 x 226 x 182 - with handle 140 Includes handle The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Ignis ADL 349/A Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Finish ADL 349/A Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Ignis ADL 349/A Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

950207,4.5,2

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£20.99

Ignis ADL 349/A Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Ignis ADL 349/A Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Ignis ADL 349/A Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

822295,4.5,2

Suitable for: Ignis ADL 349/A

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81