Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Hygena APL8214-2 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Hygena APL8214-2 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Hygena APL8214-2 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish APL8214-2 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Hygena APL8214-2 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional APL8214-2 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Hygena APL8214-2 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Hygena APL8214-2 Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

978775,4.9,14

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Light Grey 3 Compartments Dimensions : 240 x 75mm Height: 140 (mm) Height: 235 INC Handle (mm) Use this genuine Cutlery Basket to replace a lost or... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Hygena APL8214-2 Wash Heater Element

4ourhouse Approved part

2891329,5.0,1

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 2000 watts If the water in your dishwasher is staying cold and not heating up, then you may have a... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£30.21

Hygena APL8214-2 Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

4ourhouse Approved part

1399327,5.0,4

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Hygena APL8214-2 Heater Element

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 2000 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£41.49

Hygena APL8214-2 Thermostat Thermal Limiter

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hygena APL8214-2

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out TOC Make sure that your dishwasher is in good working condition with this replacement thermostat. This replacement part... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£52.76