Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Hotpoint Door Interlocking Assembly

4ourhouse Approved part

2207818,4.8,56

Interlock with spring Keep your dishwasher door safe and secure with this replacement Door Interlocking Assembly! The dishwasher's door must be securely... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£11.76

Hotpoint Basket Insert (Pack Of 2)

Genuine spare part

900598,4.5,2

Includes 2 x lower basket inserts Silver Accommodate large or unique dishes with these genuine Basket Inserts! These genuine replacement Basket Inserts... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£31.24

Pair

Merloni (Indesit Group) Central Filter

Genuine consumable

1743433,5.0,2

This genuine replacement Central Filter sits inside the outer fine rotating filter in your dishwasher. The purpose of the filter is to catch large... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Hotpoint Clip For Plate Support

Genuine spare part

877348,3.3,7

Pack of 2 If you need to replace the clip bearings that attach the plate support inserts to your dishwasher basket then this pack is the ideal replacement.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69

Pack of 2

Hotpoint Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

122558,4.6,5

Make sure your dishwasher is draining its water properly with no risk of water or scale damage using this Indesit Drain Hose. The drain hose is used... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89

Hotpoint Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Hotpoint Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

877421,4.5,4

More about dishwasher spray arms plus a how to video below: What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£31.24

Hotpoint Push Switch

Genuine spare part

963083,4.8,8

Dishwasher push switch On/off If your dishwasher is no longer coming on or switching off, then you may have a fault with the push switch. With this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£10.99

Hotpoint Reusable Non-Stick Oven Liner

4ourhouse Approved part

2309080,4.0,1

Size : 40cm x 50cm Heavy duty - recommended for fan assisted ovens Made from PTFE coated non stick fabric Reusable Withstands temperatures up to 260°C... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Hotpoint Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Hotpoint Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

2194504,5.0,1

1.75 Meters in length If your Dishwasher is not draining its water after a cycle, then there is likely to be a problem with the drain hose and its... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89