Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Hotpoint 71340 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Hotpoint 71340 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Hotpoint 71340 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Hotpoint 71340 Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Hotpoint 71340 Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Finish 71340 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Hotpoint 71340 Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Hotpoint 71340 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Hotpoint 71340 Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

1401349,4.8,25

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher basket wheel is basically the runner / wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Pair

Wellco Professional 71340 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Hotpoint 71340 Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

945752,4.7,6

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White This new replacement upper basket wheel will have your upper basket sliding in and out swiftly... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

Electrolux 71340 Cutlery Basket

Genuine accessory

1792609,5.0,3

Suitable for: Hotpoint 71340

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 23.5 x 13.5 x 15.8cm Silver / Grey Suitable for 45cm to 60cm Dishwasher Models Handy rollaway Cutlery Supports Collapsible handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06