Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Hotpoint 6832B Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Hotpoint 6832B Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Hotpoint 6832B Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Hotpoint 6832B Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Hotpoint 6832B Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Finish 6832B Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Hotpoint 6832B Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Hotpoint 6832B Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Hotpoint 6832B Dishwasher Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

1401349,4.8,25

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White The dishwasher basket wheel is basically the runner / wheel that the basket slides on when... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.31

Pair

Wellco Professional 6832B Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Hotpoint 6832B Upper Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

945752,4.7,6

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Upper Basket Wheel White This new replacement upper basket wheel will have your upper basket sliding in and out swiftly... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

£6.79

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.11

Hotpoint 6832B Fill Hose

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hotpoint 6832B

Type: Cold 2m hose length Blue If you notice leakages from the base of your machine, or that water isn't entering your dishwasher or washing machine... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94