Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Electrolux Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Electrolux

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Electrolux Upper Basket Wheel Kit

Genuine spare part

973034,4.5,22

Pack of 8 Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheel If the upper basket in your dishwasher is not sliding in and out as it should be, then you may... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£36.36

Pack of 8

Electrolux Group Filter

Genuine consumable

214794,4.7,26

Includes Handle Light Grey This Filter is used to filter water that is re-circulated around your dishwasher. If you leave bits of food on your dishes... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Electrolux Wheel Support

Genuine spare part

316144,4.4,8

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Runner Wheels White Make sure your dishwasher is performing at its best with this replacement Basket Runner.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.36

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Electrolux Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

122558,4.6,5

Make sure your dishwasher is draining its water properly with no risk of water or scale damage using this Indesit Drain Hose. The drain hose is used... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£16.89

Electrolux Front Panel Round Seal

Genuine spare part

1207053,4.9,14

Length 1441 mm If your oven front panel round seal has split or become torn, then it is time to have it replaced with this great replacement that... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Electrolux Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Electrolux Reusable Non-Stick Oven Liner

4ourhouse Approved part

2309080,4.0,1

Size : 40cm x 50cm Heavy duty - recommended for fan assisted ovens Made from PTFE coated non stick fabric Reusable Withstands temperatures up to 260°C... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81

Electrolux Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26