Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Diplomat ADP8122 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Diplomat ADP8122 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Diplomat ADP8122 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish ADP8122 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Diplomat ADP8122 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional ADP8122 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Diplomat ADP8122 Dishwasher Door Cable (Pair)

Genuine spare part

866593,4.7,3

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Door Hinge Component Includes pair of dishwasher door cables More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.91

Pair

Diplomat ADP8122 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Diplomat ADP8122 Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

874470,4.8,8

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Type: Lower Plastic If your spray arm is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£54.81

Diplomat ADP8122 Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

4ourhouse Approved part

1399327,5.0,4

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Diplomat ADP8122 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

946886,5.0,4

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & sides This replacement dishwasher door seal is perfect if your existing door seal has snapped or become... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£48.66

Diplomat ADP8122 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

947190,4.0,1

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8122

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Length 510 mm This replacement dishwasher door seal is perfect if your existing door seal has snapped or become... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£45.59