Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Diplomat ADP8342 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Diplomat ADP8342 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Diplomat ADP8342 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Finish ADP8342 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Diplomat ADP8342 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional ADP8342 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Diplomat ADP8342 Adjustable Cable

Genuine spare part

1362937,5.0,5

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

If your dishwasher's door isn't working correctly, there may be a problem with the door spring system. Use this replacement Adjustable Cable to help... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89

Diplomat ADP8342 DW-3570-04 Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

963942,5.0,4

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this replacement drain hose to restore your appliance... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Diplomat ADP8342 Rail Support Assembly D/w CS1WCF1W (Basket Runner Wheels)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.69

Diplomat ADP8342 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

Diplomat ADP8342 DW-3100-15 Door Seal Lower

Genuine spare part

964098,4.5,2

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket If your dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base of the machine, then there... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Diplomat ADP8342 Universal Inlet Hose 1. 5MTR.

4ourhouse Approved part

Suitable for: Diplomat ADP8342

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º Grey If the inlet hose to your appliance has split or snapped, the water won't be getting to your appliance.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£5.74