Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Narrow by Candy Dishwasher Model Number

Filter the results by model number to make sure you get the Candy part you need.

Choose your model number

Candy Heater Element Outer 1950W

4ourhouse Approved part

1950 watts If the water in your dishwasher is staying cold and not heating up, then you may have a fault with the heater element. A faulty heater... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Candy Heater Element

Genuine spare part

1146649,4.8,4

1950 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the dishes. If the water is staying cold and not heating... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Candy Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Genuine spare part

Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature of the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£61.99

Candy Express Ball (Box Of 15)

Genuine spare part

1542055,1.0,1

Hard water problems: Calgon to the Rescue Fast dissolving layer technology protects all vital parts of your washing machine from limescale, from the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84

Box of 15

Candy Heater Element

Genuine spare part

290360,3.0,2

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 1950 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£32.26

Candy Dishwasher Flow Through Heater

Genuine spare part

Type: Flow Thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts The primary function of the heater element in your dishwasher is to maintain the temperature of the... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£111.19

Candy Heater Element

Genuine spare part

Also Known As : Instantaneous water heater, Water Heater, Dishwasher Element If the water in your dishwasher is staying cold and not heating up, then... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

Candy Trio Heater 1800W For D/w

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Candy DISHWASHER SECT., Candy DISHWASHER SECTI

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£34.31

Candy Element:Heater D/w D455

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Hoover A76UK BUILT - IN DISHWASHER

If the water in your dishwasher is staying cold and not heating up, then you may have a fault with the heater element. A faulty heater element can... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£45.59

Candy Heatier Element

Genuine spare part

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

Candy Heater Element

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element 1850 watts The purpose of the heater element in your dishwasher is to heat the water and/or dry the... More information

Sorry, this product is no longer available.

Candy Heater Support

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£13.81