Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Baumatic BDI681 Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Baumatic BDI681 Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Baumatic BDI681 Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish BDI681 Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Baumatic BDI681 Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional BDI681 Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Baumatic BDI681 Fixing Kit

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Baumatic BDI681 Rounded Guide Support

Genuine spare part

1679599,4.5,2

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Rounded Version If your dishwasher guide support is damaged or cracked, then don't panic as this replacement is perfect in getting your appliance... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Baumatic BDI681 BDI680 Upper Sprayer

Genuine spare part

2030020,5.0,1

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

If your dishwasher's spray arm has become clogged up or damaged, replace it with this quality replacement. A faulty spray arm will impact on how clean... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£31.24

Baumatic BDI681 Door Seal

Genuine spare part

1949011,5.0,1

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

If your dishwasher produces leaks from the front door, rather than from the base of the machine, then there is likely to be a problem with the door... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Baumatic BDI681 Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Baumatic BDI681 Thermostat

Genuine spare part

1744213,5.0,1

Suitable for: Baumatic BDI681

Also Known As: Toc, Cut out If your dishwasher isn't heating up to the correct temperature it could be time to replace the thermostat. The function... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£7.84