Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Bauknecht Wheel Basket Lower

Genuine spare part

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

£5.21

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.69

Bauknecht Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

950207,4.5,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Bauknecht Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Bauknecht Threaded Cap - 52mm

Genuine spare part

520316,4.8,11

Diameter: 52 (mm) This Threaded Cap is essential if your existing cap has perished! Its purpose is to help prevent water escaping from the internal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96

Bauknecht Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90ยบ end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Bauknecht Door Brake

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht

This replacement Door Brake works with the door hinge system to ensure your dishwasher door opens and closing correctly. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£9.94

Bauknecht Optical Water Level Sensor Switch

Genuine spare part

3315886,5.0,1

Suitable for: Bauknecht

This optical water level sensor switch is located in the filter bowl and if it has become stuck you may have problems with cycles that are no longer... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£31.24

Bauknecht Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

2271553,5.0,1

If your Dishwasher Basket isn't moving along the rail support properly - if it is stiff, loosely fitted or worn, then there may be a problem with... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

£4.69

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £4.22

Bauknecht Brake Lever

Genuine spare part

822295,4.5,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht

If the brake lever on your dishwasher door has become damaged, this great replacement is ready to bring your dishwasher back to full working order... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Bauknecht Rail Cap

Genuine spare part

517746,4.0,2

If your Dishwasher's Basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support and falls from the end of the rail, then there is likely to be a problem with... More information

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£11.76