Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Finish GSFP3988WS Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Lower Basket Wheel Set - Pack Of 8

Genuine spare part

19045,5.0,1

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Basket Wheels Grey Pack of 8 Your dishwasher's lower basket features plastic wheels on its side that allow the basket... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£23.04

Pack of 8

Wellco Professional GSFP3988WS Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Universal Inlet Hose : Single Inlet For Double Valve

4ourhouse Approved part

1399327,5.0,4

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Cold fill only Max Temperature: 25°C V-Shaped configuration Armoured split 10 Bar Grey Length 1.2 m If your appliance that takes a long time to fill,... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Bauknecht GSFP3988WS Recirculation Pump

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSFP3988WS

Also Known As: Wash Pump, Circulation Pump The purpose of the drain pump is to discharge waste water from the drum out of the machine. Drain pumps... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£218.81