Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£15.86

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Finish GCI3352IN Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional GCI3352IN Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Electrolux GCI3352IN Cutlery Basket

Genuine accessory

1792609,5.0,3

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 23.5 x 13.5 x 15.8cm Silver / Grey Suitable for 45cm to 60cm Dishwasher Models Handy rollaway Cutlery Supports Collapsible handle... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£24.06

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£18.94

Bauknecht GCI3352IN Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

664785,4.0,3

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352IN

Width: 233mm Depth: 150mm Height without handle: 155mm Height with handle: 225mm Replace your damaged Cutlery Basket with this Universal product.... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£26.11