Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Premium Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

3544183,4.6,32

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Length 230 mm Height: 210 with handle (mm) Height: 150 without handle (mm) Depth 125 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.86

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

551328,4.2,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

PLEASE NOTE: Design may vary to the original design & that shown in the picture It has 8 Compartments Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 125 x 240 x 180 Height:... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£25.09

Finish GCI3352BR Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

4ourhouse Approved part

175029,4.7,22

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower Basket Wheel White If the wheel on your dishwasher basket breaks this replacement part will make sure your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

£7.31

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £6.58

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional GCI3352BR Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Electrolux GCI3352BR Cutlery Basket

Genuine accessory

1792609,5.0,3

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Dimensions (LxWxH) : 23.5 x 13.5 x 15.8cm Silver / Grey Suitable for 45cm to 60cm Dishwasher Models Handy rollaway Cutlery Supports Collapsible handle... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£24.06

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94

Bauknecht GCI3352BR Universal Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

664785,4.0,3

Suitable for: Bauknecht GCI3352BR

Width: 233mm Depth: 150mm Height without handle: 155mm Height with handle: 225mm Replace your damaged Cutlery Basket with this Universal product.... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.11