Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.26

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

332109,4.4,16

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 100 x 226 x 182 - with handle 140 Includes handle The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£28.16

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£27.14

Finish GSF2120WS Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£22.01

Wellco Professional GSF2120WS Dishwasher Rinse Aid

Genuine accessory

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Capacity: 300ml Wellco Professional dishwasher rinse-aid thoroughly clears away detergent and food residues, speeds up the drying process and prevents... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Salt Cap - Softener

Genuine spare part

660205,4.0,1

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

The salt that you put into your dishwasher helps soften the water, which then reduces limescale build up and prevent water spots on your dishes. This... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£19.96

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Upper Wheel Basket (Set Of 4)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Upper Basket If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be at fault. With this great replacement... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Pack of 4

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Ball Cage

Genuine spare part

443311,5.0,1

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Normally despatched within 10 working days

£10.46

Bauknecht GSF2120WS Dishwasher Party Wine Glass Rack/Holder (12 Glass Capacity)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Bauknecht GSF2120WS

Suitable for 24 glasses Suitable for dishwashers sold by different manufacturers and brands This fantastic Part Glass Holder could probe to be a great... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£18.94