Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Important Note: The model you have selected has more than one serial number which may mean that some parts are serial number specific and therefore may appear multiple times in these search results. If you have the serial number available then please select it from the list below to ensure you get the right part first time.

Select your Serial Number:

Ariston AFA350X Universal Cutlery Basket

4ourhouse Approved part

632023,4.1,328

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Length 240 mm Height: 120 (With Handle 235) (mm) Width 135 mm Universal, so fits most dishwasher models. Detachable handle This brand new sturdy replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Ariston AFA350X Universal Drain Hose 1. 5M (Straight To Right Angle End) - For 21/22MM Outlets

4ourhouse Approved part

71511,3.9,44

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

1.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 21 mm 1 x 90º end If your drain hose has split or is no longer removing water from your appliance efficiently, use this... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Ariston AFA350X Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90º end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.16

Ariston AFA350X Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

110736,4.1,10

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Also Known As: Castor, Runner Lower basket wheel If your dishwasher basket is not sliding in and out as it should, then the basket wheel could be... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

£9.41

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.47

Ariston AFA350X 3 Sided Door Seal

Genuine spare part

869415,4.8,16

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides (Goalpost) Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Ariston AFA350X Spray Arm Fixing Nut

Genuine spare part

122606,4.4,13

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

If the upper spray arm in your dishwasher is not turning it could be a faulty fixing nut, this spare will get your spray arm secured again. Another... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£14.84

Finish AFA350X Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Ariston AFA350X Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

122558,4.6,5

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Make sure your dishwasher is draining its water properly with no risk of water or scale damage using this Indesit Drain Hose. The drain hose is used... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89

Ariston AFA350X Dishwasher Wine Glass Rack/Basket Holder - Blue (Universal)

Genuine spare part

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Universal - Suitable for all 60cm and 45cm dishwashers Superior capacity - holds up to 8 stem glasses of different shapes and heights Versatile -... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£22.01

Ariston AFA350X Universal Drain Hose 2. 5M With Right Angle End

4ourhouse Approved part

71491,3.9,19

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

2.5 Metre Hose Length Bore 19 & 22 mm 1 x 90º end The drain hose is for removing used water from the appliance. If yours has split, this universal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.26

Ariston AFA350X Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

849066,4.8,23

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

Another great dishwasher spare from our extensive range of spare parts and accessories. Learn more about dishwasher spray arms below: What does the... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£28.16

Ariston AFA350X Gasket-Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

1104328,4.0,3

Suitable for: Ariston AFA350X

If your spray arm is cracked or broken then your appliance will not distribute water effectively, so this great spare is ideal to get your dishwasher... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81