Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm

Arctic Lower Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

1590589,4.8,13

The spray arm is designed to shoot high pressure, high temperature water at your dishes. It is possible that the holes of the spray arm are blocked... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.41

Arctic Front Basket Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

1631938,4.8,33

Includes 2 x front rail end caps Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£5.74

Pair

Arctic Lower Door Seal

Genuine spare part

515793,5.0,1

Lower Door Seal/ Gasket Your dishwasher's lower door gasket or seal is normally made of soft rubber and goes along at the bottom of the door to create... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£8.89

Arctic Compatible Front Rail End Cap - Pack Of 2

4ourhouse Approved part

5214317,5.0,1

Pack of 2 Stop the dishwasher basket from falling out with the Front Rail End Cap! If your dishwasher's basket is loosely fitted onto its rail support... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£1.99

Pack of 2

Arctic Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

1737625,4.5,14

What does the dishwasher spray arm do? The dishwasher spray arm consists of hollow plastic. It is designed to shoot high temperature and high pressure... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£12.79

Arctic Dishwasher Lower Basket Wheel

Genuine spare part

3331630,5.0,4

This new replacement basket wheel will have your basket sliding in and out swiftly and happily. Please check model fit list to ensure this part is... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

£2.50

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £2.25

Arctic Drain Hose

Genuine spare part

1164821,5.0,8

Your dishwasher drains water through a hose into the waste drain. Dishwasher drain hoses are built from tough materials, but they are still prone... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£9.94

Arctic Upper Door Seal

Genuine spare part

1501984,5.0,1

Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement Upper Door Seal! The door gasket on your dishwasher is one of... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£11.76

Arctic Universal Cold Fill Hose 1. 5M Length

4ourhouse Approved part

71672,4.7,12

1.5 Metre Hose Length 1 x straight end 1 x 90ยบ end Blue This 1.5 metre cold fill hose is for connecting your appliance to the water supply, ideal... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£4.16

Arctic Interference Filter

Genuine spare part

2058184,5.0,3

250 volts 50/60 Hz Electromagnetic interference can cause disruption within the electronics of your appliance. This replacement Interference Filter... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

£9.94

Save 10% if you buy 2 or more - only £8.95

Arctic Flow Through Heater 1800W

Genuine spare part

949201,4.6,9

Also Known As: Water Heater, Dishwasher Element Type: Flow-thru Voltage: 230 (Volts) 1800 watts If your dishwasher is no longer heating up the water... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£42.51

Arctic Solenoid Valve

Genuine spare part

964598,4.9,10

Also Known As: Water Valve, Fill Valve, Inlet Valve, Electric Valve Single Way Water Outlet If water isn't entering your dishwasher correctly - if... More information

In stock

Next Day UK Delivery available

£13.81