Next day delivery is now available on all orders until 9pm
Diplomat Dishwasher Spares & Accessories Diplomat Dishwasher Spares & Accessories - Approved Dealer

Diplomat Dishwasher Spares & Accessories

Diplomat Dishwasher Spares & Accessories at 4ourhouse. We stock an extensive range of products, spares and accessories for the home including decorating and energy saving products. Buy Diplomat Dishwasher Spares & Accessories online and Next Day Delivery is available.

Wellco Washing Machine & Dishwasher Descaler

2057068,4.4,5

The product is ideal for hard water areas. Capacity: 200g For single dose use - repeated 2-4 times a year Extend the life of your washing machine...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£3.99

Diplomat Cutlery Basket

Genuine spare part

332109,4.4,16

Suitable for: Diplomat

Dimensions (HxWxD in mm): 100 x 226 x 182 - with handle 140 Includes handle The purpose of the cutlery basket in your dishwasher is to hold silverware... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£28.16

Diplomat Upper Spray Arm

Genuine spare part

899826,4.7,12

The Upper Spray Arm attaches to the pump outlet and sprays water throughout your dishwasher to improve cleaning. What does the dishwasher spray arm... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Wellco Dishwasher Degreaser

2057071,4.4,7

This dishwasher degreaser removes grease and food deposits and cleans the dishwasher throughout, even in places that cannot be reached by hand. Bottle...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 60% - Was £6.26 - Now £2.49

Wellco Dishwasher Deodoriser

2060785,4.3,6

Dishwasher deoderiser removes unpleasant smells from the dishwasher leaving a lemon fragrance inside. A special film regulates fragrance passage at...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

£2.49

Save 57% - Was £5.74 - Now £2.49

Diplomat Door Seal

Genuine spare part

467336,5.0,3

Suitable for: Diplomat

Also Known As: Door Rubber, Door Gasket Top & Sides Eliminate the leaking water around your dishwasher’s door with this replacement 3 Sided... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£27.14

Wellco Stainless Steel Cleaner

2057083,3.6,5

Cleans and protects all stainless steel surfaces in your household: hobs, cooker hoods, stainless steel oven doors, sinks or fridges. The product...

More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£6.79

Diplomat Rear Basket Runner Pin

Genuine spare part

928059,5.0,1

In stock

Express Delivery available

£7.31

Finish Dishwasher Salt

Genuine consumable

809227,5.0,2

Its purity ensures that the dishwasher built in water softening unit works effectively 99.9% Purity Helps protect against limescale Recommended by... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

£1.99

Save 20% - Was £2.50 - Now £1.99

Diplomat Spray Arm Feed Pipe

Genuine spare part

943760,4.1,10

This dishwasher spray arm feed pipe feeds water to the spray arm, so if your spray arm is no longer spraying water at optimum capacity then it may... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Diplomat Sieve Filter Cover

Genuine spare part

950207,4.5,2

Suitable for: Diplomat

This genuine replacement cover sits in the bottom of your dishwasher and is ideal if your existing cover is damaged or cracked. Its purpose is to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£20.99

Diplomat Threaded Cap - 52mm

Genuine spare part

520316,4.8,11

Diameter: 52 (mm) This Threaded Cap is essential if your existing cap has perished! Its purpose is to help prevent water escaping from the internal... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£19.96